Year 2011 - 1985

Subscribe to our newsletter

* indicates required

Production Archive 

2009 - 2010

  • Vissen op het Droge directed by Loes van der Staak
  • The resistable rise of Arturo VI directed by Alexander de Bruijn

2008 - 2009

  • De koning sterft directed by Lieneke van Waalwijk van Doorn and Jornt Boonstra
  • Wie ben ik? written by Kiki Jaski
  • Bint directed by Jeek ten Velden
  • The House of Bernada Alba directed by Els Roobroeck
  • Vertel Medea Vertel directed by Jornt Boonstra
  • De Vliegenier directed by Lieneke van Waalwijk van Doorn
  • Vlucht van Donci Banki

2007 - 2008

  • She Loves Me (Musical) directed by Jolanda Jonkers
  • The wonderful world of Dissocia directed by Albert van Andel
  • Martino directed by Kiki Jaski
  • Van Sinkel directed by Tim Gladdines
  • Adel Blank directed by Lieneke van Waalwijk van Doorn

2006 - 2007

  • "Popcorn" directed by Albert van Andel
  • De Kannibalen directed by Reinier Noordzij
  • Spekhappen directed by Aline Barbou van Roosteren
  • The Kitchen directed by Sybrand van der Werf

2005 - 2006

  • Company directed by Jolanda Jonkers
  • Iliad directed by Monique Baas
  • Met gesloten deuren directed by Heiny Eikens

2004 - 2005

  • Time of my life directed by Jolanda Jonkers
  • De rode prinses by Tim Gladdines
  • Het huis van Bernada Alba directed by Maruja Bobo Remijn
  • To Whom it may concern directed by Joel Rossman

2002 - 2003

  • Swallow directed by Heiny Eilkes
  • A perfect piece of mind directed by Arlon Luyten
  • Ode directed by Karlo Serverdija
  • Nest directed by Bea de Groote
  • Na de regen directed by Jibbe Willems

2001 - 2002

  • The life and loves of grace directed by Heiny Eikens
  • Boste directed by Nicole Vervloed
  • Adel Blank directed by Karlo Severdija

1999 - 2000

  • Alien
  • Echtelijk Bed
  • Orestes
  • Playstation
  • Stuk
  • Touw directed by Marcel Hilwig

1998 - 1999

  • Kras
  • Hamlet

1996 - 1997

  • Cranky Box directed by Heiny Eilkes
  • Een zwarte pool directed by Dennis van de Ven
  • De Meeuw directed by Carlo de Sage
  • Lysistrata directed by Tamara Jongerden

1995 - 1996

  • Comedia del'regio
  • De koning sterft directed by Ingrid Cornelissen
  • Lulu directed by Ivo van Mergen
  • Zeer ongewone rust directed by Tim Gladdines
  • Wachten op Godot directed by Esther Koning
  • Zwavel en Stroop directed by Heiny Eilkes

1994 - 1995

  • Straat directed by Saskia Valk
  • Fuga directed by Henriette Zoon
  • Dolly of avocado's bij de lunch directed by Jeroen Windhorst
  • Zomaar dat feestje directed by Jefte Lutgerink

1993 - 1994

  • Majoor Barbara directed by Saskia Valk

1992 - 1993

  • Reidans directed by Jos Jonkers
  • De ziekte die jeugd heet directed by Elze van der Steen
  • Storm
  • Wat de butler zag... directed by Marina Duvekot
  • Yesula Izinyembezi

1991 - 1992

  • Veronica's kamer directed by Tim Gladdines

1990 - 1991

  • De Vrek directed by Jaqueline ten Kate
  • Alles voor de tuin directed by Saskia Mulder
  • Serenade directed by Tim Gladdines
  • Kandidaat Vos directed by Tamara Jongerden
  • Anna Karenina directed by Ivo van Megen

1989 - 1990

  • Stand van zaken directed by Thijs Lenders
  • Salome directed by Ivo van Megen
  • De droom van Amerika directed by Tamara Jongerden
  • Equus directed by Marchel Hilwig
  • Ziekte der Jeugd directed by Odette de Theije

1988 - 1989

  • Als afdrukken in rul zand
  • De Grootvizier directed by Jaqueline Kerkhof
  • De Overleden directed by Veronique Obrie
  • Lanseloet

1987 - 1988

  • De kale zangeres

1986 - 1987

  • De razorblade blues directed by Jan Fossen
  • Een bruid in de morgen directed by Joop Omloo
  • Frulings erwachten directed by Ivo van Megen
  • Ik zet mijn geld op jou changed and directed by M. Hermans

1985 - 1986

  • Peer Gynt
MusicalAID1.PNG
Musical 'She loves me' in 2008